- 1/43 43Open Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 625,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,049 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4 LEE CT, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,249 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC
5302 LITTLE FOX LN, Charlottesville, VA 22903
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,794 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 650,000 2.3%
Listed by HOMESELL REALTY
62 PINE SHADOW CT, Troy, VA 22974
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,652 SqFt
$ 619,525 $ 620,002 0.1%
Listed by NEST REALTY GROUP
11 CHATHAM LN, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,136 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 599,000 0.2%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
1620 SAWGRASS CT, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 615,000 3.3%
Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC
286 FOREST GLEN LN #FG 27, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt
$ 584,977 $ 586,477 0.3%
Listed by HOWARD HANNA ROY WHEELER REALTY - ZION CROSSROADS
48 HARDWOOD RD, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt
$ 516,000 $ 495,000 4.2%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
75 WHISPERING WOODS PL, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,522 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 500,000 1.0%
Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS - LOUISA
255 PONDEROSA RD, Louisa, VA 23093
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,227 SqFt
$ 468,700 $ 470,770 0.4%
Listed by RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE
91 CRABAPPLE LN, Zion Crossroads, VA 22942
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt
$ 450,705 $ 465,000 3.1%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
540 WOODMONT DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 438,000 $ 450,000 2.7%
Listed by BETTER HOMES & GARDENS R.E.-PATHWAYS
126 VIRGINIA AVE, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 430,000
Listed by AVENUE REALTY, LLC
414 STONEWALL JACKSON BLVD, Staunton, VA 24401
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt
$ 424,990 $ 424,990
Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Virginia LLC
7 SASSAFRAS RD, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 408,000 $ 429,000 4.9%
Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC
2438 WINTHROP DR, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,484 SqFt
$ 392,500 $ 399,900 1.9%
Listed by TOWN REALTY
72 SPRUCE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 389,900 0.5%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO
Lot 160 HORSE PATH DR, Charlottesville, VA 22902
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,939 SqFt
$ 385,990 $ 399,990 3.5%
Listed by SM BROKERAGE, LLC
1006 AMBER RIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 339,000 2.7%
Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC
10 DARBY LN, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,351 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 349,000 5.4%
Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC
3389 WORTH CROSSING, Charlottesville, VA 22911
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 305,000
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
2087 COMMONWEALTH DR, Charlottesville, VA 22901
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 320,000 4.7%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
9 N BEARWOOD DR N, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt
$ 291,000 $ 299,000 2.7%
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS ALLIANCE - CHARLOTTESVILLE
6 WILDWOOD DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 265,000 3.8%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER - LAKE MONTICELLO
2010 STONE RIDGE WOODS CONDOS, Wintergreen Resort, VA 22967
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt
$ 272,000 $ 279,900 2.8%
Listed by LONG & FOSTER - CHARLOTTESVILLE